IXIA TECHNOLOGIES
Updated at 2017-10-22 11:31 PM EDT
 
go back to all vendors
SNX SKU Description Manufacturer PartNo Availability
Computer Accessories   >>   Cable Accessories
5490245 NETOPTICS 1G/10G 2LC 1YCABLE 50UM OM4 CKT-LC-LC-50-OM4 Vendor Authorization
Computer Accessories   >>   Computer Accessories
5489513 OPTXM12BOTTOM FAN TRAY FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0013 Vendor Authorization
5489520 CHASSSIS ACCESSORY XM2 HARD CARRY CASE 942-0026 Vendor Authorization
5489521 IXN2X TDM XM CHASSIS NGY-FUSION LM 942-0030 Vendor Authorization
5489525 TDM- SYNC CABLE RJ11 TO DUAL RJ11 942-0040 Vendor Authorization
5489533 ANUE SYNCHRONIZATION TIMING DIST MOD 942-0050 Vendor Authorization
5489552 XG12 CHASSIS SPARE PART TAA COMPLIANT 942-8033 Vendor Authorization
5489572 NGY-NP4-01 4-PORT SFP INTERFACE 1GB RAM 944-0089 Vendor Authorization
5490393 NTO 5293 - FAN MOD MOD-529X-FANMOD Vendor Authorization
5490406 NTO 7300 FAN MOD UNIT MOD-7300-FANMOD Vendor Authorization
5489508 OPT X16 CPU TRAY FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0008 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5489509 OPTX16 SLOT ADAPTER FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0009 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490378 5268 FAN MOD MOD-526X-FANMOD MOD-526X-FANMOD Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490387 NTO 5288 - FAN MOD UNIT MOD-528X-FANMOD Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Memory   >>   Flash USB Drive & Cards
5489564 LSM10GXM2S-01 10GE 2-PORT SFP W/1GB RAM 944-0054 Vendor Authorization
Networking & Communication   >>   Antennas
5490136 IXVERIWAVE ANTENNA SMAANTENNA BOMNID 980-4004 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490176 IXVERIWAVE ANTENNA ANTENNA REVERSE SMA 980-6501 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Networking & Communication   >>   Hubs / Switches
5490289 NET OPTICSIBYPASS SR 50UM 4X10 I2BP-4X10-SR-50-QSFP Vendor Authorization
5490291 NET OPTICS IBYPASS 3 COPPER 10/100/1000 I3BP-CU3 Vendor Authorization
5490292 NETOPTICS IBYPASS HD SHIP IBP-8000 Vendor Authorization
5490293 NETOPTICS IBYPASS 48V 9560091 IBP8000DC IBP-8000-DC Vendor Authorization
5490296 NETOPTICS IBYPASS 10G SR 50UM 850NM XFP IBPO-HB50SR-XFP Vendor Authorization
5490298 NETOPTICS IBYPASS 10G LR 85UM 1310NM XFP IBPO-HBLR-XFP Vendor Authorization
5490300 NETOPTICS IBYPASS 10G SR 625UM 850NM XFP IBPO-HBSR-XFP Vendor Authorization
5490388 NTO5288 INTERFACE MOD1PORT 100G CFP PORT MOD-528X-IFMOD-100G Vendor Authorization
5490389 NTO 5288 INTERFACE MOD 16PORT 1/10G SFP MOD-528X-IFMOD-10G Vendor Authorization
5490390 NTO 5288 INTERFACE MOD 4PORT 40G QSFP MOD-528X-IFMOD-40G Vendor Authorization
5490394 NTO 5293 INTERFACE MOD - 1 PORT 100G CFP MOD-529X-IFMOD-100G Vendor Authorization
5490420 NTO 5200 SERIES 16PORT ADVANCED FEATURE MOD-P5200-X16D-ADV Vendor Authorization
5490422 NTO 5236/5273 AFM WITH 10G OR 1G SFP/SFP MOD-P5200-X2D-ADV Vendor Authorization
5490425 NTO 5200 SERIES - 8-PORT AFM16 MOD MOD-P5200-X8D-ADV Vendor Authorization
5490541 NTO 5236 BASE SYSTEM ALL 24 1G 4 COPPER SYS-5236-GIG-ALL Vendor Authorization
5490552 NTO 5273 SYSTEM WITH 24 10G 9910097 SYS-5273-20GAFM-AC Vendor Authorization
5490553 NTO 5273 NEBS SYSTEM WITH 24 10G 9910098 SYS-5273-20GAFM-DC Vendor Authorization
5490558 NTO 5273 BASE SYSTEM 24 10G 9910095 SYS-5273-ALL-AC Vendor Authorization
5490559 NTO 5273 NEBS BASE SYSTEM 24 9910096 SYS-5273-ALL-DC Vendor Authorization
5490763 HARDWARE DC POWER SUPPLIES 48 SFP 4 QSFP XT-40-BASE-DC Vendor Authorization
5485991 NETOPTICS, IBYPASS2 HEARTBEAT,COPPER I2BP-CU3 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490234 NETOPTICS BYPASS HEARTBEAT 10/100/1G BP-HBCU3 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490238 NETOPTICS BYPASS HEARTBEAT 4 10/100/1G BP4-HBCU3 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490532 NTO 5204 BASE SYSTEM 5 1G COPPER PORTS SYS-5204-ALL Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490534 NTO 5204 BASE SYSTEM 5PORTS ENABLED 0001 SYS-5204-FIB Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490535 NTO 5204 COLD SPARE SYSTEM WITH NO PORTS SYS-5204-SPARE Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490536 NTO 5204 BASE SYSTEM 8X1G 2X10G PORTS SYS-5204-TEN Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Networking & Communication   >>   Network Accessories
5489506 CHASSIS ACCESSORY CARRY CASE XM2-02 942-0006 Vendor Authorization
5489517 CHASSIS ACCESSORY OPT NOISE REDUCER XM12 942-0021 Vendor Authorization
5489523 XM12 / XM2 CHASSIS FILLER PANEL 1SLOT 942-0036 Vendor Authorization
5489524 XM12 / XM2 CHASSIS FILLER PANEL 6SLOT 942-0037 Vendor Authorization
5489529 1925 SHORT RAIL SET 8RAMCP290000580N 942-0045 Vendor Authorization
5489534 MULTIS CXPTOCXP 100GE OPTICAL CABLE 942-0052 Vendor Authorization
5489539 MULTIS CXP MTTO3X10GE FANOUT MMF 3M CBL 942-0062 Vendor Authorization
5489540 MULTIS CXP MTTO3X10GE FANOUT MMF 5M CBL 942-0063 Vendor Authorization
5489545 QSFPTO4X10GE SFP DAC FANOUT COPPER3M CBL 942-0069 Vendor Authorization
5489546 QSFP 40GE PTPT COPPERDAC CABLE MULTIS LM 942-0071 Vendor Authorization
5489547 TRAVEL CASE PERFECTSTORM ONE APPLIANCES 942-0080 Vendor Authorization
5489551 QSFP28 PASSIVE DAC PTPT 3M 100GE 4X25GE 942-0088 Vendor Authorization
5490484 NETOPTICS RACK MOUNT PANEL BLANK PLATES RK-3V2-BPL Vendor Authorization
5490490 NETOPTICS19 RACK PANEL FRAME HOLDS RK-ITP2 Vendor Authorization
5490647 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 100G LR 85UM LC 60/40 TP-100-LR-85-60 Vendor Authorization
5550317 NTO 7300 SERIES NET TOOL OPTIMIZER MOD-7300-SMARTBLANK Vendor Authorization
5774183 SYS V ONE FAN ASSY 991 2020 SYS-V-ONE-FAN-ASSY Vendor Authorization
5476728 NET OPTICS , SLIM TAP FIBER TP-LR3-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490133 IXVERIWAVE ADAPTER REVERSE SMA TO SMA A 980-4001 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490137 IXVERIWAVE ATTENUATOR 10DB SMA 980-4005 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490138 IXVERIWAVE ATTENUATOR 20DB SMA 980-4006 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490139 IXVERIWAVE ATTENUATOR 30DB SMA 980-4007 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490140 IXVERIWAVE COUPLER SMASTD SMA FEMALE SMA 980-4008 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490175 IXVERIWAVE TORQUE WRENCH SMA 45 LONG 4 980-5026 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490737 NETOPTICS FAN MOD XSTREAM PLATFORM EXC XF-2FAN Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490765 XSTREAM 40 REPLACEMENT FAN MOD XT-40-FAN Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Networking & Communication   >>   Network Adapters
5482659 NET OPTICS, TAP, COPPER, 10/100/1G TP-CU3-ZD Vendor Authorization
5489527 GPS ROOF ANTENNA/AMPLIFIER 400FT AFD1 942-0043 Vendor Authorization
5489528 GPS ROOF ANTENNA 400 KIT NO AMPLIFIER 942-0044 Vendor Authorization
5489651 CFP-TO-CXP INTERFACE ADAPTER MOD 948-0027 Vendor Authorization
5485988 NETOPTICS, SLIM TAP,FIBER 1G-SX-62.5 TP-SX5-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490134 IXVERIWAVE ADAPTER REVERSE TNC TO SMA A 980-4002 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490271 NETOPTICS DNM S CU3 INLINE DNM-100 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490272 NETOPTICS DNM S CU3 INLINE VZD DNM-101 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490273 NETOPTICS DNM S CU3 SPAN DNM-110 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490294 NETOPTICS IBYPASS 10/100/1G IBPHBCU3 IBP-HBCU3 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490703 NETOPTICS PORT AGG 10/100 ZERO DELAY TPA-CU Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Networking & Communication   >>   Network Cables
5488600 NETOPTICS DIRECT-ATTACH TWINAX CABLE 5 M 490-0655-001 Vendor Authorization
5488603 NETOPTICS KIT CABLE LC/LC 1G/10G MM 50UM 705-0012-001 Vendor Authorization
5488604 NETOPTICS KIT CABLE LC/LC 1G/10G 62.5UM 705-0013-001 Vendor Authorization
5488605 NETOPTICS KIT CABLE LC/LC 1G/10G SM8.5UM 705-0014-001 Vendor Authorization
5488606 NETOPTICS KIT CABLE LC/SC 1G/10G MM 50UM 705-0015-001 Vendor Authorization
5488607 NETOPTICS KIT CABLE LC/SC 1G/10G 62.5UM 705-0016-001 Vendor Authorization
5488608 NETOPTICS KIT CABLE LC/SC 1G/10G SM8.5UM 705-0017-001 Vendor Authorization
5488609 NETOPTICS KIT CABLE MTP/MTPMM 2 OM4 50UM 705-0027-001 Vendor Authorization
5489526 MT 12-FIBER CABLE MMF 40GBASE-SR4 OPTICS 942-0041 Vendor Authorization
5489537 MULTIS 3X40GE PASSIVE FANOUT CABLE 0060 942-0060 Vendor Authorization
5489543 MTLC 4X10GE FANOUT MMF 3M MULTIS QSFP LM 942-0067 Vendor Authorization
5489544 MTMT 4X10GE FANOUT MMF CBL5M QSFP LM NTO 942-0068 Vendor Authorization
5489549 MTMT 12FIBER OM4 MULTIMODE 100GBASESR4 942-0086 Vendor Authorization
5490246 CABLE BREAKOUT 100G MTP 12 LCS 50UM OM4 CKT-MTP-12LC-50-OM4 Vendor Authorization
5490247 NETOPTICSQSFP BREAK OUT CABLE MTP 4 LCS CKT-MTP-4LC-50-OM4 Vendor Authorization
5490248 CABLE MTP 4LC 85UM 9558162 CKTMTP4LC85LR CKT-MTP-4LC-85-LR Vendor Authorization
5489535 MULTIS CXPTO3X40GE QSFP OPTICAL CABLE 942-0054 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5489536 MULTIS 3X40GE OPTICAL CABLE CXP3X40GE 5M 942-0055 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5489550 QSFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 942-0087 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490149 IXVERIWAVE CABLE SMA12 CABLE SMA 12 R 980-4017 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490150 IXVERIWAVE CABLE SMA24 CABLE SMA 24 R 980-4018 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490151 IXVERIWAVE CABLE SMA36 CABLE SMA 36 R 980-4019 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490152 IXVERIWAVE CABLE SMA80 CABLE SMA 80 R 980-4020 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Networking & Communication   >>   Network Devices
5488611 UPG 10GE FAN-OUT OPT CXP/QSFP LOAD MOD 905-1000 Vendor Authorization
5489482 XR 2000 ACTIVE HARDWARE ENDPOINT 940-0008 Vendor Authorization
5489489 PERFECTSTORM FUSION 10/1 GIGE 8PORT SFP 941-0027 Vendor Authorization
5489490 PERFECTSTORM FUSION 40/10GIGE 2PORT QSFP 941-0028 Vendor Authorization
5489491 PERFECTSTORM FUSION 10/1 GIGE 4PORT SFP 941-0031 Vendor Authorization
5489492 PERFECTSTORM FUSION 10/1 GIGE 2PORT SFP 941-0032 Vendor Authorization
5489493 PERFECTSTORM ONE FUSION 1 GIGE 8PORT SFP 941-0033 Vendor Authorization
5489494 PERFECTSTORM ONE FUSION 1 GIGE 4PORT SFP 941-0034 Vendor Authorization
5489495 PERFECTSTORM ONE 40/10 GIGE 2PORT QSFP 941-0036 Vendor Authorization
5489496 PERFECTSTORM ONE 10/1 GIGE 8PORT SFP 941-0037 Vendor Authorization
5489497 PERFECTSTORM ONE 10/1 GIGE 4PORT SFP 941-0038 Vendor Authorization
5489498 PERFECTSTORM ONE 10/1 GIGE 2PORT SFP 941-0039 Vendor Authorization
5489501 PERFECTSTORM ONE 1 GIGE 8PORT SFP APPLI 941-0044 Vendor Authorization
5489502 PERFECTSTORM ONE 1 GIGE 4PORT SFP APPLI 941-0045 Vendor Authorization
5489541 MULTIS CXP MTTO8X10GE FANOUT MMF 3M CBL 942-0064 Vendor Authorization
5489560 LSM10GXM4S-01 10GE 4-PORT SFP W/1GB RAM 944-0050 Vendor Authorization
5489561 LSM10GXM8S-01 10GE 8-PORT SFP W/1GB RAM 944-0051 Vendor Authorization
5489570 XCELLON-ULTRA NP-01 944-0083 Vendor Authorization
5489571 NGY-NP8-01 8-PORT SFP INTERFACE 1GB RAM 944-0084 Vendor Authorization
5489573 NGY-NP2-01 2-PORT SFP INTERFACE 1GB RAM 944-0090 Vendor Authorization
5489575 LSM1000XMVDC4-01 4-PORT DUAL PHY 944-0095 Vendor Authorization
5489576 LSM1000XMVDC8-01 8-PORT DUAL-PHY 944-0096 Vendor Authorization
5489577 LSM1000XMVDC12-01 12-PORT DUAL-PHY 944-0097 Vendor Authorization
5489578 LSM1000XMVDC16-01 16-PORT DUAL-PHY 944-0098 Vendor Authorization
5489580 XCELLON FLEXAP10G16S 10GBE SFP 944-1060 Vendor Authorization
5489584 XCELLONLAVA 40/100GE 2PORT 1SLOT CFP1067 944-1067 Vendor Authorization
5489597 XCELLONMULTIS XM100GE4CXP 100GE 4PORT 944-1100 Vendor Authorization
5489598 XCELLONMULTIS CXP 100/40GE 4PORTS 100GE 944-1101 Vendor Authorization
5489600 XCELLONMULTIS XM10/40GE12QSFPFAN12P10 LM 944-1105 Vendor Authorization
5489601 XCELLONMULTIS XM10/40GE6QSFPFAN 40GE LM 944-1109 Vendor Authorization
5489604 PERFECTSTORM 10GE 8-PORT FUSION 944-1200 Vendor Authorization
5489605 PERFECTSTORM 40GE 2-PORT FUSION 944-1201 Vendor Authorization
5489606 PERFECTSTORM 10GE 8-PORT 944-1204 Vendor Authorization
5489607 PERFECTSTORM 40GE 2-PORT 944-1205 Vendor Authorization
5489608 PERFECTSTORM 10GE 4-PORT 944-1207 Vendor Authorization
5489609 PERFECTSTORM 10GE 2-PORT 944-1208 Vendor Authorization
5489610 PERFECTSTORM 10GE 4-PORT FUSION 944-1209 Vendor Authorization
5489611 PERFECTSTORM 10GE 2-PORT FUSION 944-1210 Vendor Authorization
5489640 SFP10GBASELR ACCESSORY TRANSCEIVER1310NM 948-0014 Vendor Authorization
5489642 SFP10GSFPCU CABLE PASSIVE COPPER DAC 948-0016 Vendor Authorization
5490075 IXVERIWAVE WB1000 WAVEBLADE MANAGEMENT 980-1003 Vendor Authorization
5490078 IXVERIWAVE WBW1604N 4PORT LOW POWER SISO 980-2010 Vendor Authorization
5490079 IXVERIWAVE WBE1601 1PORT IPV6 ETHERNET 980-2011 Vendor Authorization
5490080 IXVERIWAVE WBE1604 4PORT IPV6 ETHERNET 980-2012 Vendor Authorization
5490094 IXVERIWAVE RF MANAGEMENT UNIT 4-PORT 980-2030 Vendor Authorization
5490095 IXVERIWAVE RF MANAGEMENTUNIT 8-PORT 980-2031 Vendor Authorization
5490096 IXVERIWAVE ATA100 AUTOMATION APPLI 1 US 980-2033 Vendor Authorization
5490107 IXVERIWAVE WBW3604 4 PORT SISO TGA 980-2050 Vendor Authorization
5490108 IXVERIWAVE 12PORT RFMU 095DB ATTENUATION 980-2082 Vendor Authorization
5490216 SFP 1GBE OPTICAL XCVR 850NM 988-0001 Vendor Authorization
5490220 SFP 10GB/1GB OPTICAL XCVR SR 850NM 988-0011 Vendor Authorization
5490221 SFP 10GB/1GB OPTICAL XCVR LR 1310NM 988-0012 Vendor Authorization
5490254 NETOPTICS NETWORK MOD IBYPASS 10/100/1G DBM-100 Vendor Authorization
5490255 NETOPTICS NETWORK MOD IBYPASS 1G SX625UM DBM-200 Vendor Authorization
5490256 NETOPTICS NETWORK MOD IBYPAS HD1G SX50UM DBM-250 Vendor Authorization
5490257 NETOPTICS NETWORK MOD IBYPASS 1G LX 85UM DBM-300 Vendor Authorization
5490288 NET OPTICS IBYPASS 4010 LR 85UM 9560182 I2BP-4X10-LR-85-QSFP Vendor Authorization
5490302 NETOPTICS INDIGO PRO MANAGER 50 NODES IP-2050M Vendor Authorization
5490303 NETOPTICS INDIGO PRO MANAGER 100 NODES IP-2100M Vendor Authorization
5490307 NETOPTICS INDIGO PRO MANAGER 250 NODES IP-2250M Vendor Authorization
5490315 NETOPTICS PORT10G SR 50UM50/50 850NM XFP IPA-50SR5-XFP Vendor Authorization
5490326 TRANSCEIVER SFP FIBER10G 85 CABLE9950053 IXSFP+KT-ZR Vendor Authorization
5490327 NETOPTICS ILINK AGG 1G SPAN 24 SFP PORTS LA-2400 Vendor Authorization
5490330 NETOPTICS 24PORT 10/100/1G ZERO DELAY LA-2407 Vendor Authorization
5490331 NETOPTICS INLINE 10/100/1G ZERO DELAY LA-2408 Vendor Authorization
5490379 SINGLE 1 5268 16-PORT INTERFACE MOD MOD-526X-IFMOD-10G Vendor Authorization
5490380 SINGLE 1 5268 4-PORT INTERFACE MOD MOD-526X-IFMOD-40G Vendor Authorization
5490384 NTO 5288 GPS MANAGEMENT MOD MOD-5288-CTRL-G Vendor Authorization
5490395 NTO 5293 INTERFACE MOD 16PORT 1/10G SFP MOD-529X-IFMOD-10G Vendor Authorization
5490396 NTO 5293 INTERFACE MOD 4PORT 40G QSFP MOD-529X-IFMOD-40G Vendor Authorization
5490400 NTO 7300 SERIES MOD 48PORT 1G/10G SFP MOD-7210-IFMOD-10G Vendor Authorization
5490401 NTO 7300 ATIP - WITH 48 SFP PORTS MOD-7211-ATP Vendor Authorization
5490402 NTO 7300 PCM - WITH 48 SFP PORTS MOD-7212-PCM Vendor Authorization
5490403 NTO 7300 SERIES ADVANCE FEATURE 10G SFP MOD-7215-IFMOD-AFM16 Vendor Authorization
5490404 NTO 7300 SERIES - CARRIER LINE MOD MOD-7300-CARRIER Vendor Authorization
5490405 NTO 7300 SERIES - CASSETTE BLANK MOD MOD-7300-CBLANK Vendor Authorization
5490407 NTO 7300 SERIES - SUPERVISOR MOD MOD-7300-SUPERVISOR Vendor Authorization
5490408 NTO 7300 SERIES - SUPERVISOR BLANK MOD-7300-SUPVBLANK Vendor Authorization
5490409 NTO 7300 SERIES INTERFACE MOD 16PORT 40G MOD-7310-IFMOD-40G Vendor Authorization
5490410 NTO 7300 SERIES INTERFACE MOD 8 40G 16 MOD-7311-IFMOD-AF Vendor Authorization
5490411 7300 SINGLE 8X40G 16X10G FLOW MOD MOD-7312-IFMOD-FD Vendor Authorization
5490412 NTO7300 SERIES SINGLE 100G PORT CASSETTE MOD-7420-IFMOD-100G Vendor Authorization
5490418 GSC 7433 MOD - SINGLE MOD-GLB-X8N-X8T Vendor Authorization
5490419 NTO 5200 SERIES 1G OPTICAL SFP ETHERNET MOD-P5200-G2D-PLUS Vendor Authorization
5490423 NTO 5200 SERIES 1G/10G SFP/SFP ETHERNET MOD-P5200-X2D-PLUS Vendor Authorization
5490447 NETOPTICS QSFP SHORT RANGE QSFP+KT-50SR4 Vendor Authorization
5490448 NETOPTICS QSFP LONG RANGE QSFP+KT-LR Vendor Authorization
5490449 NETOPTICS REGEN1G SX 625UM SFP50/50 3040 RG-830 Vendor Authorization
5490451 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 10G SR625UM SFP50/50 RG-830X Vendor Authorization
5490453 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 1G SX 50UM SFP 50/50 RG-840 Vendor Authorization
5490454 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 10G SR 50UM SFP50/50 RG-840X Vendor Authorization
5490455 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 1G SX 50UM SFP 70/30 RG-843 Vendor Authorization
5490456 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 10G SR 50UM SFP70/30 RG-843X Vendor Authorization
5490458 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 1G LX 85UM SFP 50/50 RG-850 Vendor Authorization
5490459 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 85UM SFP50/50 3070 RG-850X Vendor Authorization
5490462 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 SPAN FIBER10G LR85UM RG-855X Vendor Authorization
5490463 NET OPTICS REGEN TAP CU3 IL/SP 9551333 RG-CU3 Vendor Authorization
5490465 NET OPTICS REGEN TAP CU3 IL 955-3334 RG-CU3-IL Vendor Authorization
5490481 BLANK PLATE WITH SCREWS FITS RK-2V2 GRAY RK-2V2-BPL Vendor Authorization
5490510 NETOPTICS MOD 10G SINGLEMODE W/CABLE SFP+KT-LR Vendor Authorization
5490512 NETOPTICS FIBER 1G SX 850NM 50UM W/CABLE SFPKT-50SX Vendor Authorization
5490513 NETOPTICS COPPER CU3 TRANSCEIVER W/CABLE SFPKT-CU3 Vendor Authorization
5490537 NTO 5236 SYSTEM WITH 22 10G 4 COPPER 20G SYS-5236-20GAFM Vendor Authorization
5490538 NTO 5236 SYSTEM 24 10G COPPER 40G AFM SYS-5236-40GAFM Vendor Authorization
5490539 NTO 5236 BASE SYSTEM ALL ENABLED9910009 SYS-5236-ALL Vendor Authorization
5490547 NTO 5260 NEBS CONTROLTOWER SUPERVISOR SYS-5260-STD Vendor Authorization
5490548 CONTROLTOWER 5260 10/40G SUPERVISOR BASE SYS-5260X-STD Vendor Authorization
5490550 NTO 5268 CONTROLTOWER MEMBER SYS5268QSTD SYS-5268Q-STD Vendor Authorization
5490551 NTO CONTROLTOWER MEMBER BASE SYSTEM 10G SYS-5268S-STD Vendor Authorization
5490554 NTO 5273 SYSTEM WITH 24 10G 9910099 SYS-5273-40GAFM-AC Vendor Authorization
5490555 NTO 5273 NEBS SYSTEM WITH 24 10G 9910100 SYS-5273-40GAFM-DC Vendor Authorization
5490561 NTO 5273 BASE SYSTEM ALL 24 9910101 SYS-5273-GIG-ALL-AC Vendor Authorization
5490562 NTO 5273 NEBS BASE SYSTEM ALL 24 9910102 SYS-5273-GIG-ALL-DC Vendor Authorization
5490568 NTO 5288 BASE SYSTEM 24 PORTS ENABLED SYS-5288-24-10G Vendor Authorization
5490569 NTO 5288 SYSTEM WITH 32 1/10G PORTS SYS-5288-32-160GAFM Vendor Authorization
5490570 NTO 5288 SYSTEM WITH 48 1/10G PORTS SYS-5288-48-160GAFM Vendor Authorization
5490571 NTO 5288 SYSTEM WITH 64 1/10G PORTS SYS-5288-64-160GAFM Vendor Authorization
5490572 NTO 5288 BASE SYSTEM ALL PORTS ENABLED SYS-5288-ALL-10G Vendor Authorization
5490573 NTO 5288 CORE SYSTEM WITH NO PORTS ORS SYS-5288-CORE Vendor Authorization
5490574 NTO 5288 BASE SYSTEM 1G FIXED ALL PORTS SYS-5288-GIG-ALL Vendor Authorization
5490575 NTO 5288 BASE SYSTEM - WITH GPS SYS-5288-STD-G Vendor Authorization
5490576 NTO 5293 NEBS BASE SYSTEM 24 10G PORTS SYS-5293-24-10G Vendor Authorization
5490577 NTO 5293 NEBS BASE SYSTEM ALL PORTS SYS-5293-ALL-10G Vendor Authorization
5490578 NTO 5293 NEBS SYSTEM 1G FIXED ALL PORTS SYS-5293-GIG-ALL Vendor Authorization
5490579 NTO 5293 NEBS BASE SYSTEM SYS-5293-STD Vendor Authorization
5490582 NTO 7300 BASE SYSTEM 96 PORTS 1G/10G AC SYS-7300-96X-AC Vendor Authorization
5490583 NTO 7300 BASE SYSTEM SYS-7300-STD Vendor Authorization
5490584 NTO 7300 SERIES SUPERVISOR BASE SYSTEM SYS-7300SS-SSV Vendor Authorization
5490585 NTO 7303 NEBS BASE SYSTEM SYS-7303-STD Vendor Authorization
5490586 SYS-7433-SPARE-16 SYS-7433-SPARE-16 Vendor Authorization
5490587 SYS-7433-SPARE-8 SYS-7433-SPARE-8 Vendor Authorization
5490588 GSC 7433NEBS GTP SESSION CONTROLLER BASE SYS-7433-STD Vendor Authorization
5490589 NTO CONTROL TOWER BASE SYSTEM - QSFP SYS-CTQ-STD Vendor Authorization
5490590 NTO CONTROLTOWER SYSTEM - 192 10G PORTS SYS-CTQS-192 Vendor Authorization
5490592 NTO CONTROLTOWER SYSTEM 80 10G PORTS SYS-CTQS-80 Vendor Authorization
5490593 NTO CONTROLTOWER BASE SYSTEM QSFP/SFP SYS-CTQS-STD Vendor Authorization
5490617 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 50UM LC 50/50 TP-1-SX-50-50 Vendor Authorization
5490618 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 50UM LC 60/40 TP-1-SX-50-60 Vendor Authorization
5490620 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 50UM LC 70/30 TP-1-SX-50-70 Vendor Authorization
5490621 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 50UM LC 80/20 TP-1-SX-50-80 Vendor Authorization
5490622 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 50UM LC 90/10 TP-1-SX-50-90 Vendor Authorization
5490623 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 625UM LC 50/50 TP-1-SX-62-50 Vendor Authorization
5490624 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 625UM LC 60/40 TP-1-SX-62-60 Vendor Authorization
5490625 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 625UM LC 70/30 TP-1-SX-62-70 Vendor Authorization
5490626 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 625UM LC 80/20 TP-1-SX-62-80 Vendor Authorization
5490627 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 1G SX 625UM LC 90/10 TP-1-SX-62-90 Vendor Authorization
5490646 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 100G LR 85UM LC 50/50 TP-100-LR-85-50 Vendor Authorization
5490648 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 100G LR 85UM LC 70/30 TP-100-LR-85-70 Vendor Authorization
5490649 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 100G LR 85UM LC 80/20 TP-100-LR-85-80 Vendor Authorization
5490650 NETOPTICS FLEX TAP 100G LR 85UM LC 90/10 TP-100-LR-85-90 Vendor Authorization
5490657 NET OPTICS 40G SR 50UM7030 TP40SR5070MR4 TP-40-SR-50-70-MR4 Vendor Authorization
5490678 NETOPTICS TAP COPPER 10/100/1G TP-CU3 Vendor Authorization
5490679 NETOPTICS TAP COPPER 10/100/1G -48V TP-CU3-DC Vendor Authorization
5490680 NETOPTICS TAP COPPER GIG ZERO DELAY 48V TP-CU3-ZD-DC Vendor Authorization
5490708 NETOPTICS FLEX 10G SR 50UM LC 60/40 TPX-10-SR-50-60 Vendor Authorization
5490709 NETOPTICS FLEX 10G SR 50UM LC 70/30 TPX-10-SR-50-70 Vendor Authorization
5490710 NETOPTICS FLEX 10G SR 50UM LC 80/20 TPX-10-SR-50-80 Vendor Authorization
5490711 NETOPTICS FLEX 100G SR 50UM MTP 50/50 TPX-100-SR-50-50-MTP Vendor Authorization
5490712 NETOPTICS FLEX 100G SR 50UM MTP 70/30 TPX-100-SR-50-70-MTP Vendor Authorization
5490713 NETOPTICS FLEX 40G SR 50UM MTP 50/50 TPX-40-SR-50-50-MTP Vendor Authorization
5490714 NETOPTICS FLEX 40G SR 50UM MTP 70/30 TPX-40-SR-50-70-MTP Vendor Authorization
5490715 TRADEVIEW 1000 APPLIANCE - AC POWER TRADEVIEW 1000 Vendor Authorization
5490742 10 GIG XFP TRANSCIEVER 50_M W/CABLES XFPKT-50SR Vendor Authorization
5490743 NETOPTICS 10 GIG XFP TRANSCEIVER 1550NM XFPKT-ER Vendor Authorization
5490749 NTO 10G XFP ETHERNET ONLY OPTICAL 850NM XMM850-E Vendor Authorization
5490750 NTO 10G XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LR1310NM XSM1310 Vendor Authorization
5490762 HARDWARE AC POWER SUPPLIES 48 SFP 4 QSFP XT-40-BASE-AC Vendor Authorization
5550308 WBW46024-L 2 PORT 4 SPATIAL STREAM 980-2085 Vendor Authorization
5550309 RF46014-L 1 PORT 4 SS RF+TGA RF46014 1 P 980-2069 Vendor Authorization
5550310 WBW46014-L 1 PORT 4 SS TGA IEEE 802.11AC 980-2068 Vendor Authorization
5550313 SUPP NATIVE 100G ALL THE FAN-OUT OPTIONS 944-1206 Vendor Authorization
5550314 RF46014 1 PORT 4 SS RF+ TGA WITH MU-MIMO 980-2055 Vendor Authorization
5550318 MULTIS XM100GE4QSFP28+ENH 100-GIGABIT 944-1117 Vendor Authorization
5550320 WBW46014 1 PORT4 SS RF +TGA WITH MU-MIMO 980-2053 Vendor Authorization
5774100 XRPI ACTIVE HARDWARE ENDPOINT 940 0040 940-0040 Vendor Authorization
5774102 PERFECTSTORM 1GE 8 PS1GE8NG 944 1203 944-1203 Vendor Authorization
5774111 IXVERIWAVE WBA46014 1 PORT 4 SS L2 7 980-2059 Vendor Authorization
5774112 IXVERIWAVE RFA46014 1 PORT 4 SS L1 7 980-2060 Vendor Authorization
5774170 NTO 7300 SERIES ALARM 1588 PTP 992 0073 MOD-7300-PTPALARM Vendor Authorization
5774171 NTO 7300 SERIES 4 PORT 40G 992 0068 MOD-7315-IFMOD-AFM4Q Vendor Authorization
5774178 SYS V ONE 1610G81G AC 991 0118 SYS-V-ONE-1610G81G-AC Vendor Authorization
5774179 SYS V ONE 1610G81G DC 991 0119 SYS-V-ONE-1610G81G-DC Vendor Authorization
5774188 TAP COPPER 10/100/1G JAPAN 955 0273 TP-CU3-JP Vendor Authorization
5774189 TAP COPPER 10/100/1G ZERO TOYO 955 0277 TP-CU3-ZD-JP Vendor Authorization
5774197 IBYPASS VHD MODULE 16 SFP+ 992 1000 IM-21-BYP Vendor Authorization
5774199 FLEX TAP VHD FIBER 1 LC 50/50 955 0763 TPVHD-100-LR-85-50 Vendor Authorization
5774200 FLEX TAP VHD FIBER 1 LC 60/40 955 0764 TPVHD-100-LR-85-60 Vendor Authorization
5774201 FLEX TAP VHD FIBER 1 LC 70/30 955 0765 TPVHD-100-LR-85-70 Vendor Authorization
5774202 FLEX TAP VHD 10G/1G 50UM 50/50 955 0760 TPVHD-10-SR-50-50 Vendor Authorization
5774203 FLEX TAP VHD 10G/1G 50UM 60/40 955 0761 TPVHD-10-SR-50-60 Vendor Authorization
5774204 FLEX TAP VHD 10G/1G 50UM 70/30 955 0762 TPVHD-10-SR-50-70 Vendor Authorization
5774205 ASSEMBLY FLEX TAP MINI CHASSIS 955 8009 RK-FLEX-8 Vendor Authorization
5774227 IXVERIWAVE WAVECHAMBERXT 2D CHAMBER 980-2088 Vendor Authorization
5774228 IXVERIWAVE WAVECHAMBERXT 3D CHAMBER 980-2089 Vendor Authorization
5774233 IXLOAD WRLS WIDEBAND RADIO HEAD 949-1034 Vendor Authorization
5929899 VISION E100 SYS AC POWER MODULE 992-0080 MOD-V-E100-AC-PWR Vendor Authorization
5929900 VISION E100 SYS DC POWER MODULE 992-0081 MOD-V-E100-DC-PWR Vendor Authorization
5929901 VISION E40 SYS AC POWER MODULE 992-0082 MOD-V-E40-AC-PWR Vendor Authorization
5929902 VISION E40 SYS DC POWER MODULE 992-0083 MOD-V-E40-DC-PWR Vendor Authorization
5929903 VISION E40 1 FAN MODULE 992-0084 MOD-V-E40-FAN-ASSY Vendor Authorization
5929906 VISION E100 SYS AC CHASSIS 991-0152 SYS-V-E100-8P-100G-AC Vendor Authorization
5929910 VISION E40 SYS AC CHASSIS 991-0154 SYS-V-E40-24P-AC Vendor Authorization
5490707 NETOPTICS FLEX 10G SR 50UM LC 50/50 TPX-10-SR-50-50 Vendor Authorization|In Stock
5489481 XGS12-HS12-SLOT CHASSIS BUNDLE 940-0006 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5489661 FIBRE CHANNEL LM 8-PORT SFP 950-0002 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490074 IXVERIWAVE WT20 CHASSISWAVETEST 20 2SLOT 980-1002 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490097 IXVERIWAVE ATA1000 TESTAUTO APPLI 1 USER 980-2034 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490098 IXVERIWAVE WBW3601 1 PORT 4 SS TGA 980-2039 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490099 IXVERIWAVE WBW3602 2 PORT 4 SS TGA 980-2040 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490103 IXVERIWAVE RF36014 1PORT 4SS RF TEST TGA 980-2044 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490105 IXVERIWAVE WBA3601 SINGLE PORT GOLDEN AP 980-2048 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490106 IXVERIWAVE RFA36014 1-PRT 980-2049 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490258 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR MAIN CHASSIS 2BAYS 10 DIR-3400 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490259 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR MAIN CHASSIS BAYS 48V DIR-3400-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490261 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR PRO CHASSIS 10 SFP DIR-3400P Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490262 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR PRO CHASSIS 10SFP 48V DIR-3400P-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490263 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR BAYS 10 2 XFP PORTS DIR-5400 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490264 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR BAYS 10 SFP PORTS 48V DIR-5400-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490265 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR PRO SFP PORTS 3 XFP DIR-6400P Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490266 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR PRO PORTS 3 XFP 48V DIR-6400P-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490267 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR 10 SFP PORTS 4 XFP DIR-7400 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490268 NETOPTICS DIRECTOR 10SFP PORTS 4 XFP 48V DIR-7400-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490287 NETOPTICS IBYPASS SR 50UM 40G I2BP-40-SR-50-QSFP Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490328 NETOPTICS ILINK AGG 1G 24PORT 10/100/1G LA-2405 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490329 NETOPTICS 24PORT INLINE/SPAN 10/100/1G LA-2406 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490332 NETOPTICS INLINE SX 625UM 50/50 LC LA-2410 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490333 NETOPTICS INLINE SX 50UM 70/30LC 9555409 LA-2417 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490437 NETOPTICS PHANTOM HD APPLI 2 PORT 10G PT-HD-10 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490438 NETOPTICS PHANTOM HD APPLI 4 PORT 10G PT-HD-20 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490450 NETOPTICS REGEN1G SX 625UM SFP50/50 3041 RG-830-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490452 NETOPTICS REGEN8X1 10G625UM SFP50/50 48V RG-830X-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490457 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 SPAN FIBER10G SR50UM RG-845X Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490460 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 85UM SFP50/50 3071 RG-850X-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490461 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 1G LX 85UM SFP 70/30 RG-853 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490464 NET OPTICS REGEN TAP CU3IL/SP DC 9553335 RG-CU3-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490466 NET OPTICS REGEN TAP CU3 INLINE 9553336 RG-CU3-IL-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490467 NETOPTICS REGEN 4X1 10G SR 50UM SC 850NM RGN-50SR-IL4 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490468 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 10G SR 50UM SC 850NM RGN-50SR-IL8 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490473 NETOPTICS REGEN 4X1 10G LR 85UM SC1310NM RGN-LR-IL4 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490474 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 10G LR 85UM SC1310NM RGN-LR-IL8 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490475 NETOPTICS REGEN 4X1 10G SR 625UM SC850NM RGN-SR-IL4 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490476 NETOPTICS REGEN 8X1 10G SR625UM SC1310NM RGN-SR-IL8 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490477 NETOPTICS REGEN 4X1 SX 625UM SC 850NM RGN-SX-IL4 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490530 NTO 2112 SYSTEM SYS-2112-STD Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490531 NTO 2113 SYSTEM SYS-2113-STD Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490533 NTO 5204 BASE SYSTEM 5PORTS ENABLED 0002 SYS-5204-COP Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490704 NETOPTICS PORT AGG INLINE 10/100/1G TPA-CU3 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490752 XSTREAM 10 HARDWARE WITH AC 24 SFP XT-10-BASE-AC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490753 XSTREAM 10 HARDWARE WITH DC 24 SFP XT-10-BASE-DC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5774190 SLIM TAP FIBER 10G LR 8.5 JAPAN 955 0654 TP-LR5-LCSLM-JP Discontinued
Networking & Communication   >>   Repeaters / Transceivers
5480208 NETOPTICS KIT,COPPER,1GSFP TRANSCEIVER SFPKT-GCU Vendor Authorization
5489639 SFP10GBASESR ACCESSORY TRANSCEIVER 850NM 948-0013 Vendor Authorization
5489644 100GBASELR4 CFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LC 948-0019 Vendor Authorization
5489645 FCM LM TRANSCEIVER 850NM MULTIMODE LC 948-0020 Vendor Authorization
5489646 FCM TRANSCEIVER 1310NM SINGLEMODE LC 948-0021 Vendor Authorization
5489647 CFPTODUAL QSFP DUAL INTERFACE ADAPTER 948-0023 Vendor Authorization
5489648 100GBASE-SR10 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 948-0024 Vendor Authorization
5489654 MULTIS CXP100GE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER850NM 948-0030 Vendor Authorization
5489655 QSFP 40GE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MMF 0031 948-0031 Vendor Authorization
5489656 QSFP 40GE OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MMF 0032 948-0032 Vendor Authorization
5490219 SFP 1GBE COPPER XCVR 988-0004 Vendor Authorization
5490244 NTO 1G SFP COPPER TRANSCEIVER 995-0003 CGI Vendor Authorization
5490250 NTO 100G TRANSCEIVER 100GBASESR10 850NM CMM850 Vendor Authorization
5490251 NTO 100G TRANSCEIVER 100GBASELR4 1310NM CSM1310 Vendor Authorization
5490372 NTO LRM TRANSCEIVER LRM1310-PLUS Vendor Authorization
5490374 NTO 1G SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SX 850NM MM850 Vendor Authorization
5490427 NTO 1G SFP COPPER TRANSCEIVER 995-0017 N-CGI Vendor Authorization
5490428 NTO 1G SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SX 850NM N-MM850 Vendor Authorization
5490429 NTO 10G SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER SR 0018 N-MM850-PLUS Vendor Authorization
5490430 NTO 1G SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LX 0016 N-SM1310 Vendor Authorization
5490431 NTO 10G SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LR1310NM N-SM1310-PLUS Vendor Authorization
5490445 ANUE NTO - 40G QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 QLR4-PLUS Vendor Authorization
5490446 NTO 40G QSFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 850NM QMM850-PLUS Vendor Authorization
5490503 SFP TRANSCEIVER-CU SFP-CU Vendor Authorization
5490504 SFP TRANSCEIVER-LX SFP-LX Vendor Authorization
5490508 NETOPTICS MOD 10G MULTIMODE FIBER 50UM SFP+KT-50SR Vendor Authorization
5490511 NETOPTICS MOD10G MULTIMODE FIBER W/CABLE SFP+KT-SR Vendor Authorization
5490515 NETOPTICS FIBER 1G LX1310NM 85UM W/CABLE SFPKT-LX Vendor Authorization
5490516 NETOPTICS FIBER1G SX 850NM 625UM W/CABLE SFPKT-SX Vendor Authorization
5490519 NTO 1G SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LX 0002 SM1310 Vendor Authorization
5490520 NTO10G SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER LR 1310NM SM1310-PLUS Vendor Authorization
5490744 NETOPTICS 10 GIG XFP TRANSCEIVER 85UM XFPKT-LR Vendor Authorization
5490745 NETOPTICS 10 GIG XFP TRANSCEIVER 625UM XFPKT-SR Vendor Authorization
5550315 QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER KIT USE MODE 40GE IXQSFP+-PLR4 Vendor Authorization
5774123 QSFP28 100GBASE LR4 100GE TRNSCVR SMF QSFP28-LR4-XCVR Vendor Authorization
5490241 NETOPTICS BYPASS 1G SX 625UM SC 850NM BPO-SX Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490274 NETOPTICS DNM FB MM IL 625UM 850NM 50/50 DNM-200 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490275 NETOPTICS DNM FB MM IL 625UM 850NM 70/30 DNM-202 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490276 NETOPTICS DNM S FB MM SPAN 62.5UM 850NM DNM-210 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490277 NETOPTICS DNM FB MM IL 50UM 850NM 50/50 DNM-220 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490278 NETOPTICS DNM FB MM IL 50UM 850NM 70/30 DNM-222 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490279 NETOPTICS DNM S FB MM SPAN 50UM 850NM DNM-230 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490280 NETOPTICS DNM FB SM IL 85UM 1310NM 50/50 DNM-300 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490281 NETOPTICS DNM FB SM IL 85UM 1310NM 70/30 DNM-302 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490282 NETOPTICS DNM S FB SM SPAN 8.5UM 1310NM DNM-310 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490283 NETOPTICS DNM FB SM IL 85UM 1550NM 50/50 DNM-320 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490284 NETOPTICS DNM S FB SM SPAN 8.5UM 1550NM DNM-330 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490297 NETOPTICS IBYPASS 1G SX 50UM 850NM SFP IBPO-HB50SX-SFP Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490299 NETOPTICS IBYPASS 1G LX 85UM 1310NM SFP IBPO-HBLX-SFP Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490301 NETOPTICS IBYPASS 1G SX 625UM 850NM SFP IBPO-HBSX-SFP Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490316 NETOPTICS 1G SX50UM 50/50 850NM SFP50/50 IPA-50SX5-SFP Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490507 SFP TRANSCEIVER SFP-SX Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490514 NETOPTICS SFP FIBER 100M FX 625UM 1300NM SFPKT-FX Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490658 NETOPTICS TAP 10G SR 50UM LC 70/30 850NM TP-50SR3-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490659 NETOPTICS SLIM TAP 10G SR 50UM LC 60/40 TP-50SR4-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490660 NETOPTICS SLIM TAP 10G SR 50UM LC 50/50 TP-50SR5-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490683 NETOPTICS 10G LR 85UM LC 60/40 1310NM TP-LR4-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490684 NETOPTICS 10G LR 85UM LC 50/50 1310NM TP-LR5-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490687 NETOPTICS 1G LX 85UM LC 70/30 1310NM TP-LX3-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490688 NETOPTICS 1G LX 85UM LC 60/40 1310NM TP-LX4-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490689 NETOPTICS 1G LX 85UM LC 50/50 1310NM TP-LX5-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490692 NETOPTICS 10G SR 625UM LC 70/30 850NM TP-SR3-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490693 NETOPTICS 10G SR 625UM LC 60/40 850NM TP-SR4-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490694 NETOPTICS 10G SR 625UM LC 50/50 850NM TP-SR5-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490697 NETOPTICS 1G SX 625UM LC 70/30 850NM TP-SX3-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490698 NETOPTICS 1G SX 625UM LC 60/40 850NM TP-SX4-LCSLM Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490705 NETOPTICS PORT AGG LX 85UM 50/50 1310NM TPA-LX5-SFP Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490746 NETOPTICS XFILTER APPLI 12PORT 10GBASEXR XFX-1200 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490747 NETOPTICS XFILTER APPLI 6PORT 10GBASEXR XFX-600 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Office Machines & Supplies   >>   Others
5490249 CLEANING KIT CARTRIDGE CLEANING KIT CART. Vendor Authorization
Power Devices   >>   Others
5774180 SYS V ONE 410G161G B1 AC 991 0121 SYS-V-ONE-410G161G-B1-AC Vendor Authorization
Power Devices   >>   Power Accessories
5490229 NTO 7300 SERIES CHASSIS POWER ENTRY FUSE ACC-7300-FUSE Vendor Authorization
5490143 IXVERIWAVE POWER SPLITTERSMA 31 SPLITTER 980-4011 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490145 IXVERIWAVE POWER SPLITTERSMA 81 SPLITTER 980-4013 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490146 IXVERIWAVE POWERLITTER21 50 OHM POWER 980-4014 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490147 IXVERIWAVE POWERLITTER41 50 OHM POWER 980-4015 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490148 IXVERIWAVE POWERLITTER81 50 OHM POWER 980-4016 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Power Devices   >>   Power Adapters
5490376 AC POWER MOD MOD-526X-ACMOD MOD-526X-ACMOD Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490377 DC POWER MOD MOD-526X-DCMOD MOD-526X-DCMOD Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Power Devices   >>   Power Cables
5490142 IXVERIWAVE POWER SPLITTERSMA 21 SPLITTER 980-4010 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490144 IXVERIWAVE POWER SPLITTERSMA 41 SPLITTER 980-4012 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Power Devices   >>   Power Supplies
5489511 OPTXM12 POWER SUPPLY FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0011 Vendor Authorization
5489515 XM2 POWER SUPPLY MOD FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0019 Vendor Authorization
5489518 OPT XM12-02 POWER SUPPLY MOD 942-0022 Vendor Authorization
5490336 NETOPTICS PWR SUPPLY AC REPLACEMENT AGG LA-PWRAC Vendor Authorization
5490337 NETOPTICS PWR SUPPLY DC REPLACEMENT AGG LA-PWRDC Vendor Authorization
5490391 NTO 5293 - AC POWER MOD MOD-529X-ACMOD Vendor Authorization
5490392 NTO 5293 - DC POWER MOD MOD-529X-DCMOD Vendor Authorization
5490440 NETOPTICS POWER CHASSIS 12V 350W 12 TAPS PWR12-350 Vendor Authorization
5490443 NETOPTICS POWER SUPPLY 12V 1U 350W 8TAPS PWR12-350-8L Vendor Authorization
5490444 NETOPTICS POWER SUPPLY48V 1U 350W 12TAPS PWR12-350-DC Vendor Authorization
5490500 NTO7300 SERIES AC POWER SUPPLY MOD SHELF RPS-7300-AC Vendor Authorization
5490501 NTO 7300 SERIES ADDITIONAL AC POWER MOD RPS-7300-ACMOD Vendor Authorization
5490509 NETOPTICS MOD FIBER10G ER SFP1550NM 85UM SFP+KT-ER Vendor Authorization
5489507 OPTX16POWER SUPPLY MOD FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0007 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490269 NETOPTICS PWR SUPPLY AC DIRECTOR/XSTREAM DIR-PWRAC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490270 NETOPTICS PWR SUPPLY48V DIRECTOR/XSTREAM DIR-PWRDC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490286 NET OPTICS EXT POWER SUPPLY 1.5A 12V EXTPWR-1.5A Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490385 NTO 5288 - AC POWER MOD MOD-528X-ACMOD Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490386 NTO 5288 - DC POWER MOD MOD-528X-DCMOD Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490738 NETOPTICS POWER SUPPLY AC REPLACEMENT XF-2PWRAC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
5490739 NETOPTICS POWER SUPPLY DC REPLACEMENT XF-2PWRDC Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
Service / Support   >>   Network Services / Support
5490228 NTO 7300 SERIES CHASSIS 1YR AIR FILTERS ACC-7300-FILTER Vendor Authorization
Software   >>   Network Management Tools
5488612 UPG 10GE FAN-OUT OPT CXP/QSFP LOAD MOD 905-1001 Vendor Authorization
5490416 GSC 7433 NETWORK-SIDE GTP LB MOD MOD-GLB-X16-N Vendor Authorization
5490417 GSC 7433 TOOL-SIDE GTP LB MOD MOD-GLB-X16-T Vendor Authorization
5490591 NTO CONTROLTOWER SYSTEM 240D 10G PORTS SYS-CTQS-240 Vendor Authorization
Storage Devices   >>   Hard Disk Drives
5489514 OPTXM12 250GB HARD DRV FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0014 Vendor Authorization
5489516 XM2 250GB HARD DRIVE FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0020 Vendor Authorization
5489510 OPTX16 250GB HARD DRV FIELD REPLACEABLE 942-0010 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
System Components   >>   Rack System & Accessories
5490224 NTO5200 SERIES CHASSIS ACCESSORY4POST 19 ACC-5200-RBRACKET-19 Vendor Authorization
5490225 NTO5200 SERIES CHASSIS ACCESSORY4POST 23 ACC-5200-RBRACKET-23 Vendor Authorization
5490226 NTO5273 CHASSIS ACCESSORY 1YR SUPPLY AIR ACC-5273-FILTER Vendor Authorization
5490381 NTO 5273 CHASSIS ACCESSORY 1 AC PWR MOD MOD-5273-ACMOD Vendor Authorization
5490382 NTO 5273 CHASSIS ACCESSORY 1 DC PWR MOD MOD-5273-DCMOD Vendor Authorization
5490383 NTO5273 CHASSIS ACCESSORY ADDITIONAL FAN MOD-5273-FANMOD Vendor Authorization
5490479 NETOPTICS 12 SLOT RACK MOUNT FRAME RK-12V2 Vendor Authorization
5490480 NETOPTICS 19 RACK PANEL FRAME HOLDS 8023 RK-2V2 Vendor Authorization
5490482 RACK PANEL FRAME 3 SLOT 19 GRAY RK-3 Vendor Authorization
5490483 NETOPTICS 3 SLOT RACK MOUNT FRAME RK-3V2 Vendor Authorization
5490485 NETOPTICS 19 RACK PANEL FRAME HOLDS 8013 RK-6V2 Vendor Authorization
5490486 NETOPTICS 19 RACK PANEL FRAME HOLDS 8015 RK-8V2 Vendor Authorization
5490487 NETOPTICS BLANK FILL PLATE FITS RK-8V2 RK-8V2-BPL Vendor Authorization
5490488 FLEX TAP RACKMOUNT RK-FLEX-24 Vendor Authorization
5490489 NETOPTICS SPACER UNIT FLEX TAP RK-FLEX-SPACER Vendor Authorization
5490491 NETOPTICS BLANK FILL PLATES RKITP2 8019 RK-ITP2-BPL Vendor Authorization
5550319 WAVETEST92 CHASSIS 9 SLOTS19 RACK WB1000 980-1004 Vendor Authorization
5550338 FLEX TAP RACK (1) RK-FLEX-24 16 TP-PACK-16-MM70 Vendor Authorization
5550341 ROUTER 1 RK-FLEX-24 24 TP-100-LR-85-50 TP-PACK-24-SM50 Vendor Authorization
5550342 ROUTER 1 RK-FLEX-24 24 TPX-10-SR-50-70 TP-PACK-24-MM70 Vendor Authorization
5550343 ROUTER 1 RK-FLEX-24 TPX-10-SR-50-50 TP-PACK-24-MM50 Vendor Authorization
5550344 ROUTER 1 RK-FLEX-24 16 TP-100-LR-85-50 TP-PACK-16-SM50 Vendor Authorization
5550346 FLEX TAP RACK (1) (RK-FLEX-24) 16 TP-PACK-16-MM50 Vendor Authorization
5550347 RACK 1 RK-FLEX-24 WITH16 TP-100-LR-85-70 TP-PACK-16-SM70 Vendor Authorization
5550350 RACK 1 RK-FLEX-24 WITH24 TP-100-LR-85-70 TP-PACK-24-SM70 Vendor Authorization
System Components   >>   System Cabinets
5774144 XGS12 HSL 12 SLOT CHASSIS BUND 940 0016 940-0016 Vendor Authorization
5774195 IBYPASS VHD CHASSIS IM 21 AC 991 1001 IBPVHD-CH-AC Vendor Authorization
5774196 IBYPASS VHD CHASSIS IM 21 DC 991 1003 IBPVHD-CH-DC Vendor Authorization
5929888 NTO 7300 100G QSFP28 MODULE 992-0072 MOD-7300-IFMOD-12P-100G Vendor Authorization
5929904 VISION E100 SYS AC CHASSIS 991-0150 SYS-V-E100-32P-40G-AC Vendor Authorization
5929905 VISION E100 SYS DC CHASSIS 991-0151 SYS-V-E100-32P-40G-DC Vendor Authorization
5929907 VISION E100 SYS DC CHASSIS 991-0153 SYS-V-E100-8P-100G-DC Vendor Authorization
5929908 VISION E100 SYS AC CHASSIS 991-0160 SYS-V-E100-SPARE-AC Vendor Authorization
5929909 VISION E100 SYS DC CHASSIS 991-0161 SYS-V-E100-SPARE-DC Vendor Authorization
5929911 VISION E40 SYS DC CHASSIS 991-0155 SYS-V-E40-24P-DC Vendor Authorization
5929912 VISION E40 SYS AC CHASSIS 991-0156 SYS-V-E40-SPARE-AC Vendor Authorization
5929913 VISION E40 SYS DC CHASSIS 991-0157 SYS-V-E40-SPARE-DC Vendor Authorization
5489512 XM12 CHASSIS REPLACEMENT CPU TRAY WIN 7 942-0012 Vendor Authorization|Discontinued
System Components   >>   System Cables
5489522 MT 24FIBER CABLE MMF100GBASESR10 OPTICS 942-0035 Vendor Authorization
5489530 CHASSIS SYNC CABLE; 6 SHIELDED RJ-11 942-0046 Vendor Authorization
5489538 MULTIS 3X40GE PASSIVE FANOUT CABLE 0061 942-0061 Vendor Authorization
5489542 MULTIS CXP MTTO8X10GE FANOUT MMF 5M CBL 942-0065 Vendor Authorization